Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2F, HARDCASTLE GARDENS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 4NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+94.4%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+10.3%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 22 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 4NZ
← Back to All Properties