FLAT 1, WILLIAMSON COURT, 142, GREAVES ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,999
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-69.3%
Price Change
-£519,701 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£229,999-69.3%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£519,701 from previous sale
Sale #4
£749,700+0.0%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£749,700+345.8%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£581,521 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,179
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1