Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LEDGER WALK, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 1QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£22,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+20.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,750
-9.5%
Sold on 10 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 23 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1QU
← Back to All Properties