Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LANESIDE DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 1TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+55.3%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+132.4%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 1TG
← Back to All Properties