9, HANOVER GARDENS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 4FQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£640,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£640,000+13.3%
Sold on 8 November 2018
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£565,000+164.0%
Sold on 24 June 2008
Detached
+£351,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000+2040.0%
Sold on 7 September 2000
Detached
+£204,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 23 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1