Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, HART HOUSE, 153, PEREGRINE ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 6JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+36.8%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+11.6%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 16 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 6JJ
← Back to All Properties