25, MILL LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 6UU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.4%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+148.4%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+68.8%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1