Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PAVILLION GARDENS, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
+23.9%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+7.0%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,995
Sold on 1 March 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8BD
← Back to All Properties