Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MOSGROVE CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 8TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,000
+11.7%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+51.4%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 8TD
← Back to All Properties