Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BROMPTON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,995
Last Sold Price
21 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£63,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,995
+88.8%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£63,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+76.5%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 30 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9AL
← Back to All Properties