Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, ROCHFORDS GARDENS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 5XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
-5.8%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+13.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+52.9%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+84.8%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 12 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 5XJ
← Back to All Properties