Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BALMORAL WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+54.8%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,950
+55.5%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+53.0%
Sold on 5 March 2001
Terraced
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4YB
← Back to All Properties