Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, WILLIAM STREET, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,500
+25.9%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+63.3%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1HR
← Back to All Properties