Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, ROSS, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+55.4%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+9.2%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8DZ
← Back to All Properties