Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CONISTON ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0NP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2010
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+3.0%
Sold on 19 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,000
-8.5%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,000
+54.3%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+7.5%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+84.7%
Sold on 3 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 12 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0NP
← Back to All Properties