Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£209,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+50.4%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Detached
+£209,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,500
+5.2%
Sold on 26 May 2005
Detached
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£394,995
Sold on 10 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7EW
← Back to All Properties