Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, OLDKNOW ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£285,000
+74.8%
Sold on 20 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+95.2%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 9 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7BX
← Back to All Properties