Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, WROXHAM WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 8ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
10 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+20.0%
Sold on 10 December 2015
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+35.1%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 23 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 8ES
← Back to All Properties