Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, THE FOXGLOVES, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+81.1%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+23.7%
Sold on 9 July 2013
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 9 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0TE
← Back to All Properties