55, DYKE VALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S12 4ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£97,500+11.4%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+108.3%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1