Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
331, CHATSWORTH AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2UW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.8%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+94.8%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 22 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2UW
← Back to All Properties