Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, DERBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4JP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+3.7%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,000
+11.7%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+73.1%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+67.7%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4JP
← Back to All Properties