59, TICKNALL ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 7AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000-6.9%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+308.0%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-13.8%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1