48, FOX STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 3ST

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1311.8%
Price Change
+£557,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£600,000+1311.8%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Terraced
+£557,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£42,500+93.2%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000+15.8%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000+90.0%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1