Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MAGDALA ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,500
+38.3%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 26 January 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2TZ
← Back to All Properties