Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, AUSTINS MEAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 0LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 6 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+185.6%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 0LH
← Back to All Properties