Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BLACKBIRD WAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£390,000
+2.6%
Sold on 28 May 2025
Other
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000
+27.5%
Sold on 6 March 2024
Other
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,000
+132.8%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Other
+£170,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 7 August 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9FL
← Back to All Properties