27, WEST TOWN PARK, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS4 5EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.3%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£475,000+104.3%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Terraced
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500+190.6%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1