50, MILL LANE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 3HQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+29.7%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000-0.5%
Sold on 18 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000+169.8%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950+2.9%
Sold on 2 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 25 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1