Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, JORDAN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+9.2%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+126.9%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 2 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5AB
← Back to All Properties