16, DERWENT DRIVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 7XT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£113,000+45.8%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+162.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 28 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1