64, HOWICK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG6 7FQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000-13.0%
Sold on 16 October 2019
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+37.0%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,950+110.1%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+19.3%
Sold on 19 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1