Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FLETCHER DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9FA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+62.2%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+22.1%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+112.4%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9FA
← Back to All Properties