38, WOODWARD STREET, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 4AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000+134.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+26.6%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1