51, COMPAIR CRESCENT, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 0EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.0%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£84,000+236.0%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Other
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-58.3%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Other
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 13 January 2014
Other
Sale #1