Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LAYTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+75.5%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1PB
← Back to All Properties