45, SHERBORNE WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 3PE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,500+104.7%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1