Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TOLLHOUSE CLOSE, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 1SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£810,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£810,000
+26.6%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£640,000
+23.1%
Sold on 28 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£520,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 1SE
← Back to All Properties