Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, THOMAS TELFORD BASIN, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+24.8%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+81.0%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 12 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2NH
← Back to All Properties