Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, REDVERS COURT, REDVERS ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR6 9JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+44.1%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+42.2%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
-33.6%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 5 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR6 9JW
← Back to All Properties