Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HERITAGE COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 0EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+79.0%
Sold on 13 January 2025
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+11.7%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+70.0%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 0EA
← Back to All Properties