Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ALDER DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 7WJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+35.7%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,500
+68.5%
Sold on 22 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+15.7%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,600
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 7WJ
← Back to All Properties