Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 13, 185, MOORSIDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 5TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£11,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
-9.4%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,250
Sold on 8 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 5TS
← Back to All Properties