Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, HIGH STREET, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8XJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.1%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+217.1%
Sold on 2 May 2002
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 2 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8XJ
← Back to All Properties