Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TRINITY WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+20.0%
Sold on 12 January 2022
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+22.6%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+46.4%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+120.9%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Detached
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 26 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5RQ
← Back to All Properties