Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LAMBERT CRESCENT, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 0PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£89,760 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£340,000
+35.9%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£89,760 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,240
+42.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£74,240 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+32.4%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 5 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 0PW
← Back to All Properties