Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CORAL CLOSE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£342,500
+20.4%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,500
Sold on 28 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6AZ
← Back to All Properties