Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MARSHALL CRESCENT, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+59.2%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
-7.5%
Sold on 5 June 2013
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5TA
← Back to All Properties