Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
329, WARWICK ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+34.5%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+37.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 3 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2BX
← Back to All Properties