Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ALBERT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 8QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+47.5%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+66.7%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 8QT
← Back to All Properties